Alumni Data

GNM FIRST BATCH 2013-2017 (MONTH/YEAR OF PASSING - FEBRAURY 2017)
NAME OF THE STUDENTS

Asoda Nilambahen Arvindbhai

Balospura Abbasali Mahammadali

Barot Krupaben Kalpeshkumar

Bhovania Hasanali Gulamhaidar

Christian Princekumar Yunabhai

Christian Sarlinson Nelsonbhai

Gandhi Kinjal Ishwarbhai

Joshi Sweta Rajeshkumar

Kharadi Jenetben Erik

Makwana Dipikaben Nanjibhai

Mekvan Pritibahen

Pandey Khushbu Indrabushan

Parmar Ranjan Dilipbhai

Parmar Roshni Ashokkumar

Patani Rakhee Pravinbhai

Patel Armibahen Manubhai

Patel Devayani Bharatkumar

Patel Egna Rameshbhai

Patel Hemangiben Surendrabhai

Patel Hemanginiben Virendrakuar

Patel Pooja Mahendrakumar

Patel Rashmitaben Ratilal

Patel Riyaben Vishnukumar

Patel Rutu Devangkumar

Patel Shivangi Chetankumar

Patel Sonal Rameshbhai

Patel Tanvikumari Thakorbhai

Patel Vikas Mahendrabhai

Pateliya Rechel Shaileshkumar

Patni Barkhaben Dineshbhai

Prajapati Dipali Kiritbhai

Rathod Bhavnaben Dhirubhai

Rathod Richa Baldevbhai.

Sadhu Heenaben Maheshbhai

Solanki Swatiben Mukeshbhai

Somalavala Nishaben Naginbhai

Sutariya Alkaben Jayantibhai

Thakor Kanchanben Malaji

Vaghela Vaishaliben Kanubhai

SECOND BATCH GNM 2014-18 MONTH/YEAR OF PASSING - FEBRAURY 2018

Baria Nayanaben Sureshbhai

Bhabhor Sejalben Udesinhbhai

Chavda Mayuriben Mahendrabhai

Christian Rujvelt pravinkumar

Damor Mitaben Amrutlal

Damor Urvashiben Rameshbhai

Darji Dhruvi Kamleshbhai

Darji Foram Virendrakumar

Makvana Dipika Ben Jashabhai

Makvana diptiben Natvarbhai

Mekwan Jonty Jaykumar

Ninama Arpankumar Niranjanbhai

Panchal Nikhil Ashwinbhai

Parmar Sheetalben Rameshbhai

Parmar Vanita Ashokkumar

Patani Alpaben Ganpatbhai

Patani Manisha Ashokbhai

Patani Pinky Hirabhai

Patani Sunitaben Shanabhai

Patel Dharti Vinodkumar

Patel Dipali Vishnubhai

Patel Drashti Jitendrakumar

Patel Heenaben Mangaldas

Patel Kaminiben Vechatbhai

Patel Komal Satishbhai

Patel Madhuriben Kiritbhai

Patel Ritu Rajeshkumar

Puwar Divyaben Dharmendrasinh

Shah Avni Pravinbhai

Solanki swetaben Arvindbhai

Sutariya Artiben Pravinkumar

Sutariya Hemangini Shaileshbhai

Sutariya Shrutiben Shamjibhai

Thakor kailashben Prabhatji

Vaghela Gitanjali Nitinbhai

Vyas Rekhabahen Laxmanbhai

THIRD BATCH GNM 2015-18 (MONTH/YEAR OF PASSING - SEPTEMBER 2018

Begadiya Nilamben Bakulbhai

Bhati Bhavini Dasharathji

Christian Richa Ratilal

Chudasama Divya Dineshbhai

Dabhi Jospina Johnbhai

Darji Amiben Mahendrabhai

Gevariya Mansi Girishbhai

Goswami Shweta Rajeshgiri

Jehlawala Kajalben Bahratbhai

Kadia Harshkumar Shaileshbhai

Kalpana Kalyansingh

Kapadiya Ekta Rajeshkumar

Khant Manishaben Motibhai

Macwan Jenifear Paulbhai

Mahida Jenetben Dinkarbhai

Mahida Stela Anilkumar

Makwana Arpitaben Jayantibhai

Mochi Avanti Jayantilal

Nayi Nidhiben Jagdishbhai

Panchal Bhavika Mukesh Bhai

Pandya Rutu Jagdishbhai

Parmar Kajal Rameshbhai

Parmar Payalben Laxmanbhai

Patani Kajal Baldevbhai

Patani Roshniben Vithhalbhai

Patel Avani Mukeshkumar

Patel Darpankumar Uttambhai

Patel Maitri Girishkumar

Patel Monikaben Kanjibhai

Rana Parindaben Jayantibhai

Rathod Kinjal Shantilal

Rathod Mansi Manubhai

Raval Harshkumar Jayeshbhai

Roat Amishabahen Kachrabhai

Sevak Smolin Calvinbhai

Shah Chandni Bhupendrakumar

Shrivastav Keyurkuamr Jayeshbhai

Vasava Shefali Maheshbhai

FOURTH BATCH GNM 2016-19 MONTH/YEAR OF PASSING - SEPTEMBER 2019
NAME OF THE STUDENTS

Bhatti Shreya Pravinbhai

Chavda Khyati Jeshingbhai

Chennur Bhavini Gyaneshwar

Desai Poojaben Dhirajbhai

Dhundhiya Chandni Maheshkumar

Khambhu Chetankumar Goklaji

Makwana Nishaben Arvindbhai

Nimachiya Geetaben Mangilal

Panchal Aarti Vipulbhai

Parmar Aratiben Bipinbhai

Parmar Bansari Vijaykumar

Parmar Jayshreeben Govindbhai

Parmar Khushi Rajeshbhai

Patani Anjali Vinodkumar

Patani Gauri Kanubhai

Patni Kajalben Jayantibhai

Patni Kajal Rajeshbhai

Patani Rinkal Vitthalbhai

Patani Roshaniben Ganpatbhai

Patni Seemaben Laxmanbhai

Patni Tinkalben Kantibhai

Patel Margiben Yogeshbhai

Patel Poojaben Girishbhai

Patel Vidhi Alpesh Kumar

Pateliya Leezaben Sureshbhai

Patil Kinjalben Rasik Bhai

Prajapati Jinal Pravinbhai

Prajapati Payalben Kanubhai

Rana Anjali Sunilkumar

Rathod Rinkalben Arvindbhai

Rathwa Sonalben Nandubhai

Shah Charmi Nitinkumar

Sharma Pooja Ghanshyam

Solanki Sangitaben Somchand Bhai

Sondagar Priyaben Bhikhubhai

Varsat Ami Jayanandbhai

Vasoya Radhika Narotambhai

FIRST BATCH BSC NURSING 2015-19 MONTH/YEAR OF PASSING - SEPTEMBER 2019
NAME OF THE STUDENTS

Aagza Priyanka Mahendrakumar

Bagaivala Shivam Jayantibhai

Baldaniya Krishnaben Nagjibhai

Bhagora Radhikaben Pannalal

Chaudhary Bhoomiben Govindbhai

Chaudhary Vanaraj Narayanbhai

Chaudhary Varshaben Gamnabhai

Christian Stephy Joslin

Damor Neha Somabhai

Gamit Twinkalben Bachubhai

Gohil Dhanlaxmi Navalsinh

Jansari Nidhi Jigneshkumar

Kshirsagar Mayuree Chandrashekhar

Mali Chetankumar Popatbhai

Mamanpara Jahanavi Maganbhai

Mesariya Shraddha Nitinbhai

Metariya Jaya Rajeshbhai

Mithani Chintan Bhaveshbhai

Panchal Pritiben Mukeshkumar

Panchal Reema Dilipbhai

Panchal Sukruti Hiteshkumar

Patani Kinjal Tinubhai

Patani Mukta Jayesh Bhai

Patani Poojaben Jigneshbhai

Patel Jinalben Vipulbhai

Patel Kananben Piyushkumar

Patel Kena Vishnubhai

Patel Krupaben Rajeshkumar

Patel Mansi Mukeshbhai

Patel Margi Janakbhai

Patel Nipa Samirkumar

Patel Nisha Jayantibhai

Patel Preksha Rasikbhai

Patel Priyabahen Sureshbhai

Patel Ravinaben Arvindbhai

Patel Ritu Vineshbhai

Patel Sohaben Bharatbhai

Patel Zinalben Maheshbhai

Patni Mona Rameshbhai

Patni Sheetal Sureshbhai

Prajapati Poojaben Satyendrakumar

Prajapati Pragniben Maheshbhai

Punjal Dipti Keshav

Rathod Divyakumari Pareshbhai

Sheikh Farhinbanu Gulamnabi

Sheikh Sumaiya Banu Iliyasbhai

Shrimali Krishnaben Shaileshhai

Shrimali Riteshkumar Rakeshbhai

Siddhapara Bhaktiben Hareshbhai

Solanki Janvi Prakashbhai

Solanki Palak Rajeshkumar

Suthar Priyaben Jayeshkumar

Thakor Sohaben Jayrambhai

Vaghela Mayuri Jayeshbhai

Varu Khyatiben Babubhai

Zala Kavita Jayantibhai